Archiv zápasů

Sokol V. Chvalovice 2 : 5 2. Dubna (SO) v 16:30
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Škréta Pavel
  • 0" Belovski Sašo
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 2" Chvojka Pavel
  • 35" Cenigr Lukáš
2 : 4 9. Dubna (SO) v 16:30
Rostoklaty
FC Velim B
SK Bečváry 5 : 0 16. Dubna (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 13" Kotala Marek
1 : 0 23. Dubna (SO) v 17:00
TJ Kozojedy
AFK Pečky 1 : 3 30. Dubna (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
  • 0" Kmoch Lukáš
Traverza Rostoklaty A
0 : 0 7. Května (SO) v 17:00
Viktoria Radim B
Sokol Cerhenice 8 : 1 14. Května (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Machů Ondřej
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
6 : 1 21. Května (SO) v 17:00
hřiště Rostoklaty
FC Tuchoraz
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Belovski Sašo
2 : 6 28. Května (SO) v 17:00
Rostoklaty
Sokol Dobré Pole
TJ Ždánice 2 : 2 4. Června (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Šperlich Marek
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Chvojka Pavel
2 : 2 11. Června (SO) v 17:00
TJ Liblice B
Čechie Tuklaty 1 : 0 18. Června (SO) v 14:00
hřiště Tuklaty
Traverza Rostoklaty A
Čechie Tuklaty 3 : 1 25. Března (SO) v 15:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Cenigr Lukáš
TJ Tismice 2 : 2 1. Dubna (SO) v 16:30
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Čabrádek Filip
  • 0" Touš Petr
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 50" Šperlich Marek
  • 30" Belovski Sašo
  • 65" Cenigr Lukáš
3 : 3 8. Dubna (SO) v 16:30
TJ Podlipan Kšely
Sokol Zásmuky B 2 : 3 16. Dubna (NE) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Čepička Vladimír
  • 0" Krajník Robert
  • 0" Touš Petr
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Touš Petr
2 : 2 22. Dubna (SO) v 17:00
SK Dobřichov
Sokol Dobré Pole 5 : 0 29. Dubna (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Touš Petr
1 : 1 6. Května (SO) v 17:00
TJ Kozojedy
SK Třebovle 0 : 1 13. Května (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Čabrádek Filip
  • 0" Krajník Robert
  • 0" Touš Petr
  • 0" Touš Petr
4 : 0 20. Května (SO) v 17:00
AFK Pečky B
FC Tuchoraz 3 : 1 27. Května (SO) v 17:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Bláža Petr
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Bláža Petr
  • 0" Němec Tomáš
  • 0" Čabrádek Filip
  • 0" Kubelka Milan
  • 0" Touš Petr
5 : 0 3. Června (SO) v 17:00
TJ Liblice B
SK Český Brod C 6 : 4 10. Června (SO) v 14:00
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Čabrádek Filip
  • 0" Touš Petr
  • 0" Touš Petr
Traverza Rostoklaty A
  • 0" Němec Tomáš
  • 0" Kubelka Milan
  • 0" Kubelka Milan
3 : 2 17. Června (SO) v 17:00
Sparta Lošany

VHS převod, Digitalizace | Prodej vířivek. Vířivka na zahradu a vířivé vany do domu. |